Small_17f594c7-8db7-4040-ae47-ac1c099771bc
Trina Lake
Principal
317-535-3980 x2050
Small_e4d34f3b-844e-4d4a-ab24-0708bdeebf7b
Teresa Gross
Assistant Principal
317-535-3980 x2051
Small_1535644674-0028
Patrick Guilfoy
Assistant Principal
317-535-3980 x2052
Small_1535645005-0048
Carrie Muse
Administrative Assistant
317-535-3980 x2071
Small_1535645031-0052
Marie Pelfree
Treasurer/Administrative Assistant
317-535-3980 x2071
Small_1535645095-0075
Cynthia Whitaker
Administrative Assistant
317-535-3980 x2070
Small_63f4353e-4293-4fdc-a627-c0dddef84386
Alyssa Guitar
Counselor
317-535-3980 ext. 2111
Small_1535644740-0044
Melissa Morris
Counselor
317-535-3980 x2030
Small_1535645136-0001
Sarah Ambler
2nd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2117
Small_c89b604c-2b32-414c-971e-e44260941551
Kelsey Baker
Behavior Interventionist
317-535-3980
Small_e10cbbde-d871-41e2-bd8a-138e9b020eb6
Lela Barrett
Food Service
Food Service
317-535-3980
Small_037be62c-2971-4c37-ace6-00722b07a262
William Bohling
5th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2410
Small_1535645156-0004
Brooke Bowling
Music
317-535-3980 x2201
Small_390bf11c-f7ac-44ff-9edc-1dceaa0cbe1c
Barb Breeden
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Small_1503676370-106
Cheryl Bright
5th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2406
Small_1535647374-0007
Dawn Brownfield
1st Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2121
Small_1535647401-0009
Molly Burnham
1st Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2303
Small_1535647461-0008
Amanda Burks
2nd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2114
Small_1535647502-0011
Alexis Byrne
3rd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2301
Small_1535647520-0012
Maggie Byrnes
5th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2408
Small_5fcc1e77-241f-4b7d-b5ee-a2d1ec2912bf
Hayley Chambers
Adult & Child
317-535-3980
Small_b38a03dd-201a-46b0-b1d2-5f87dccee7a7
Jennifer Chambers
Kindergarten Teacher
317-535-3980 x2219
Small_1535647539-0013
Maggie Chipman
1st Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2120
Small_1535647578-0015
Anne Cook
5th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2402
Small_9e7f9d61-b569-4d27-bc0d-bc95193d274c
Aubrey Curry
2nd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2210
Small_482a8198-9f85-4cc6-ab51-36b361116b59
Katie Crawford
Blind and Low Vision Teacher
317-535-3980
Small_0e77e696-515d-440e-80c2-36ed94cf5932
Janet A. Denny
Food Service
317-535-3980
Small_1545148995-kandy_doyle
Kandy K. Doyle
Food Service Manager
317-535-3980 x2020
Small_89622100-5821-4ef0-bd26-9f5d9a9cfe1b
Natalie Eglinton
STEM
317-535-3980
Small_74e68bc1-0deb-40dc-840d-0ae582eda292
Holyn Eldridge
4th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2208
Small_1535647604-0018
Cyndi Ennis
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Small_1535647650-0020
Marissa Finlay
Kindergarten Teacher
317-535-3980 x2403
Small_b01c1342-af6d-4532-81c0-b1c620e37316
Tracey Fish
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Small_1535647669-0022
Angela Fowler
4th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2209
Small_47cb7380-c0c4-4cbf-88db-e49a7bfa11f6
Liz Frederick
Fifth grade teacher
317-535-3980
Small_c8a15b5b-be96-45b3-8d03-dc7d61fb0329
Gretchen Gallagher
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Small_1535647692-0025
Jennifer Gillespie
2nd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2116
Small_1535647711-0026
Cynthia Greenwood
Instructional Assistant ELL
317-535-3980 x2203
Small_1535647732-0027
Rebekah Groeber
3rd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2215
Small_1535647771-0030
Brianna Hatfield
3rd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2405
Small_81e753cf-a7d6-40a1-956b-94dc20f9a757
Olivia Hobbs
4th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2205
Small_a7f50ad3-948d-4e2a-9051-721aa8283eeb
Caitlyn Jones
Media Clerk
317-535-3980
Small_1535647838-0034
Thomas Kendall
Physical Education
317-535-3980 x2093
Small_1535647879-0037
Denise Lundy
Instructional Assistant Computer Lab
317-535-3980 x2402
Small_3f637d4e-51fa-4c5c-947b-75b9c2ba33f9
Taylor Marshall
Mental Health Clinician
317-535-3980
Small_962babf9-d9c2-44f0-8d91-1d13d397b033
Shanna Mattax
Instructional Coach
317-535-3980 x2108
Small_1535647914-0038
Katie McCammack
Kindergarten Teacher
317-535-3980 x2307
Small_1535647934-0039
Tammi Meece
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Small_1535647964-0040
Julie Mellon
Deaf and Hard of Hearing Teacher
317-535-3980 x2101
Small_1535647984-0041
Meagan Miller
2nd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2216
Small_1535648002-0042
Nicole Miller
Kindergarten Teacher
317-535-3980 x2308
Small_875a0bf6-61b8-4dd8-aca3-06a5e2b0651a
Katelyn Moore
Art
Teachers
317-535-3980 x2107
Small_1535648037-0045
Monica Morris
2nd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2213
Small_662be725-bcdb-4540-9321-242bb4342d45
Matt Mueller
Custodian
317-535-3980
Small_98520857-1214-46e5-9a9f-f1e725fd6d41
Joe Mueller Sr.
Custodian
317-535-3980
Small_1535648062-0046
Kelly Mullins
1st Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2407
Small_e2220f6e-b4f4-4363-bcc8-f2072ae5d023
Chelsea Newcomb
Adult & Child
317-535-3980
Small_1535648111-0049
Andrea Nuhfer
3rd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2404
Small_b951f9f4-6290-4e9a-bc40-318a6ed1ad3d
Sondra Perkins
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Small_1535648160-0050
Josh Oldham
3rd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2301
Small_5176106b-801f-4e16-88e9-1d1921eab896
Ryan Oliver
STEP Teacher
317-535-3980 x2206
Small_1535648134-0051
Tami Olson
Kindergarten Teacher
317-535-3980 x2305
Small_1535648180-0053
Sondra Perkins
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Small_1535648204-0054
Janelle Prieto
1st Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2302
Small_1535648226-0055
Courtney Puckett
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Small_1535648392-0064
Chelsea Ramey
Special Education
317-535-3980 x2113
Small_b29e5129-8677-4a5d-b837-b1d27877baa8
Allison (Storm) Rethmeier
4th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2205
Small_1535648293-0058
Erin Richter
Kindergarten Teacher
317-535-3980 x2306
Small_1503937949-152
Chad Ridge
Adult & Child
317-535-3980
Small_1503935044-154
Beth Rockey
Instructional Coach
317-535-3980 x2106
Small_1535648339-0061
Emily Rose
Food Service
317-535-3980
Small_1b85a5ad-d38d-4b57-8a19-769b7ca7d484
Elizabeth Sachs
Adult & Child
317-535-3980
Small_1535648374-0062
Stephanie Sauer
Food Service
317-535-3980
Small_21c80685-0ab4-4e29-bc8e-0c74e8f76982
Allie Shafer
Speech Language Pathologist Assistant
317-535-3980
Small_1535648416-0065
Jamie Smith
Behavior Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Small_1535648435-0066
Jamie Snead
3rd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2304
Small_1542658927-lorri
Lori Speicher
Nurse
317-535-3980 x2080
Small_1503935360-159
Ralph Speicher
4th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2211
Small_1534254111-gce_logo
Amy Spencer
Occupational Therapist
317-535-3980
Small_85262582-7436-4fa9-bbb0-2879296f0b02
Ashley Summers
Physical Therapist
317-535-3980
Small_1535648460-0069
Mary Tanner
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Small_07186485-14bc-4607-be16-fd7e7cdbe0b2
Krista Toney
1st Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2118
Small_1535648478-0071
Brandy Tunell
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Small_1535648511-0072
Brandy Unger
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Small_1535648540-0073
Renna Waalkens
Special Education
317-535-3980 x2400
Small_1535648558-0074
Judy Webb
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Small_1535648635-0077
Cara Wilhite
Speech Language Pathologist
317-535-3980 x2076
Small_1535648670-0076
Cheryl White
1st Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2119
Small_1535648696-0079
Cindy Woods
4th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2218
Small_1535648718-0080
Vickie Yahne
Head Custodian
317-535-3980 x2044
Small_1535648739-0081
Mechelle Yordy
Kindergarten Teacher
317-535-3980 x2309
Small_11245083-9fcb-4a71-a5ca-0d436f3dca5e
Careie Yowler
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Small_1535648769-0024
Lydia Zachery
5th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2409
Small_7d3dbcc2-b3ff-40ff-84f8-696c17478d96
Bethany Zekveld
School Psychologist
317-535-3980