Small_59eb42cc-022b-4ea1-849b-d94a6927ca1a
Laura Shipp
Principal
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536 x1050
Small_c65f8406-1c8d-4990-9f50-4a26e0fd060a
Brent Schmidt
Assistant Principal
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536 x1051
Small_1505927710-breakoday
Barbara Barnett
Food Service Manager
317-535-7536 x1020
Small_7ef2ae21-f6ff-418c-bc8f-7504d59cf148
Jennifer Blazek
Treasurer/Adm. Asst.
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536
Small_5d1846eb-da68-4739-9898-3a4a734a5387
Desirae Bockelman
Grade 3
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_ca1cd98a-21dc-48ff-9692-1d83f13daf23
Eric Bockelman
Grade 5
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_74cfaecd-031f-430c-ab06-70974ec79693
Hillary Brinson
Speech Therapist
Special Education
317-535-7536
Small_617b9047-e070-402b-b79a-6aa857506ef4
Dawn Buck
Custodian
317-535-7536
Small_865f589e-a7c4-4e6d-8897-f5fecdd97978
Rebecca Carr
Grade 5
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_1505746966-110
Deborah Colyer
Food Service
317-535-7536
Small_d07dfee1-27bd-4bb2-b91b-cd6dbfdd3b98
Laura Conley
Mental Health Clinician
317-535-7536
Small_990b3674-4902-4057-9fca-36f578a07a9c
Shelby Conley
Behavior Interventionist
317-535-7536
Small_9b3723fa-d326-43e4-9fb8-453cf64f3175
Justin Cooper
P.E.
Related Arts
317-535-7536
Small_b07e5551-b451-4770-9cb6-5dbda248a4df
Marguerite Conners
Instructional Assistant
317-535-7536
Small_44d69353-935a-4ee8-af81-e1f30a793e79
Lindsie Elmore
Grade 2
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_f07dcefe-9b4d-409f-834c-2c80789cea64
Donna Fowler
Instructional Assistant
317-535-7536
Small_70ec23ed-aee5-45c2-86e9-92a8ce0fa737
Kendal Franz
Counselor
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536
Small_0010
Caroline Gabehart
Grade 1
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_1505747095-118
Amy Grady
Grade 5
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_edcbade4-4a4c-4300-882b-a82a4f6729a0
Rebecca Graham
Special Education
Special Education
317-535-7536
Small_078dadd9-ce5d-4662-9683-a56bca31a78a
Tabitha Holder
Grade 4
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_ef474ba1-44e3-470d-aeb4-23560ec5d1d9
Melissia Hole
Grade 4
317-535-7536
Small_df41e493-2559-44dc-a89b-0456c616a4f8
Brittany Holowach
Kindergarten
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_4b31fc85-bea4-40a1-b6f1-184df53a26b7
Megan Huber
Grade 1
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_ee160e82-ad84-454b-b672-a90c8ef2d49e
Amber Hunt
Instructional Assistant
317-535-7536
Small_0b883bcb-c511-478b-8c53-3f729263a38a
Danielle Keough
Art
Related Arts
317-535-7536
Small_a114c662-b14b-41a2-b5f1-1b104d39555d
Michelle May
Special Education
Special Education
317-535-7536
Small_6b452c65-a410-4fd8-84e9-0d547ec1f4f0
Ali McElwain
Psychologist
Special Education
317-535-7536 x1127
Small_383debd6-4db5-4ea1-89dc-d06dc8db35a3
Michelle Meister
Grade 2
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_1505927922-breakoday
Nayan Tara Mirchandani
Special Education Occupational Therapist
Special Education
317-535-7536
Small_19757c0c-33da-4b46-97a4-1285bcc27e5e
Dayshah Nelson
Instructional Assistant
317-535-7536
Small_7f3a30df-304a-4c0d-9e6b-4dab3abcfab3
Alisha Owens
Grade 4
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_acdb194a-65f6-493c-9eee-6a35e0518909
Julia Parry
Grade 3
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_2e2ea47d-e0d7-405b-9393-bb200016bb36
Jamie Priola
Special Education Instructional Assistant
Special Education
317-535-7536
Small_04341973-3872-4764-9d1d-c2984408d68e
Karen Ralston
Media Clerk
317-535-7536
Small_e7a622e0-bec7-4358-a580-06f73c92141e
Alicia Rankin
Music
Related Arts
317-535-7536
Small_06d8681f-326c-4e28-a397-18b7b9b81a08
Emma Ray
Grade 1
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_6c0f116b-3714-429d-a481-01ef9c73faa4
Annie Ridgway
Grade 5
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_26b5692d-2aba-4aae-a3a8-a9fb03aadfa1
Hannah Riley
Kindergarten
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_1534788110-breakoday
Maggie Sanders
Food Service
517-535-7536
Small_ed34c81d-58de-4b51-8ed0-a8d09db7b94c
Melissa Smith
Stem Lab
Related Arts
317-535-7536
Small_1521134403-breakoday
Ashley Spears
Food Service
317-535-7536
Small_496480ab-879f-4c58-903a-c3bc10775f61
Michelle Steele
Instructional Assistant
317-535-7536
Small_2031e750-de26-4528-87c2-c6e16a5fed1e
Kimberly Steffen
Grade 2
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_a8d7f7bb-0587-4c1d-8b99-ce072a82c160
Angie Stormer
Nurse
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536 x1080
Small_2e898b7c-ec92-47fd-9c38-a4047c0ec16a
Teresa Tharp
Custodian
317-535-7536
Small_0c52f4b0-2a0b-4822-aea9-13913d356367
Tracy Tyree
Head Custodian
317-535-7536
Small_b89e29a8-9c6d-4ad5-aef2-f13df1b50f57
Kristie Waddell
Instructional Coach
317-535-7536
Small_773ec028-1309-4e18-ac40-d453c86a7d51
Tara Walters
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536
Small_1521134566-breakoday
Lisa Wilbur
Food Service
317-535-7536
Small_0f5355d5-cabe-4a38-8daa-f4c3fe4f1d70
Laura Winscott
Grade 3
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_3869b609-3510-480a-8831-26373b22b1a9
Sandra Wright
Kindergarten
Teachers
317-535-7536