Laura Shipp
Principal
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536 x1050
Justin Brownfield
Assistant Administrator
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536 x1051
Kendal Franz
Counselor
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536 x1030
Jennifer Blazek
Treasurer/Adm. Asst.
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536 x1060
Tara Walters
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536 x1070
Angie Stormer
Nurse
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536 x1080
Barbara Barnett
Food Service Manager
317-535-7536 x1020
Linda Berry
Instructional Assistant
317-535-7536
Desirae Bockelman
Grade 3
Teachers
317-535-7536
Eric Bockelman
Grade 5
Teachers
317-535-7536
Hillary Brinson
Speech Therapist
Special Education
317-535-7536
Dawn Buck
Custodian
317-535-7536
Rebecca Carr
Grade 4
Teachers
317-535-7536
Deborah Colyer
Food Service
317-535-7536
Justin Cooper
P.E.
Related Arts
317-535-7536
Marguerite Conners
Instructional Assistant
317-535-7536
Sandra Crow
Kindergarten
Teachers
317-535-7536
Lindsie Elmore
Grade 2
Teachers
317-535-7536
Amanda Foist
Instructional Assistant
317-535-7536
Donna Fowler
Instructional Assistant
317-535-7536
Kimberly Frahm
ELA Coach
317-535-7536
Caroline Gabehart
Grade 1
Teachers
317-535-7536
Amy Grady
Grade 5
Teachers
317-535-7536
Rebecca Graham
Special Education
Special Education
317-535-7536
Tabitha Holder
Grade 4
Teachers
317-535-7536
Brittany Holowach
Kindergarten
Teachers
317-535-7536
Megan Huber
Grade 1
Teachers
317-535-7536
Amber Hunt
Instructional Assistant
317-535-7536
Danielle Keough
Art
Related Arts
317-535-7536
Kennedy Lee
Mental Health Clinician
317-535-7536
Michelle May
Special Education
Special Education
317-535-7536
Ellen McCrory
Math Coach
317-535-7536
Ali McElwain
Psychologist
Special Education
317-535-7536 x1127
Michelle Meister
Grade 2
Teachers
317-535-7536
Nayan Tara Mirchandani
Special Education Occupational Therapist
Special Education
317-535-7536
Victoria O'Keefe
Instructional Assistant
317-535-7536
Alisha Owens
Grade 4
Teachers
317-535-7536
Julia Parry
Grade 3
Teachers
317-535-7536
Karen Ralston
Media Clerk
317-535-7536
Alicia Rankin
Music
Related Arts
317-535-7536
Emma Ray
Grade 1
Teachers
317-535-7536
Annie Ridgway
Grade 5
Teachers
317-535-7536
Hannah Riley
Kindergarten
Teachers
317-535-7536
Maggie Sanders
Food Service
517-535-7536
Jaycee Smith
Kindergarten
317-535-7536 x1209
Melissa Smith
Stem Lab
Related Arts
317-535-7536
Ashley Spears
Food Service
317-535-7536
Jill Sticklels
Instructional Assistant
317-535-7536
Kimberly Steffen
Grade 2
Teachers
317-535-7536
Ashley Summers
Physical Therapist
317-535-7536
Teresa Tharp
Custodian
317-535-7536
Tracy Tyree
Head Custodian
317-535-7536
Kristie Waddell
Classroom Management Coach
317-535-7536
Lisa Wilbur
Food Service
317-535-7536
Laura Winscott
Grade 3
Teachers
317-535-7536