Tim Rinehold
Principal
Office Staff
317-535-7121 x6868
Brad Arbuckle
Assistant Principal
Office Staff
317-535-7121 x6867
Natasha Mikus
Assistant Principal
Office Staff
317-535-7121 x6885
Rob Merchant
Dean of Students
Office Staff
317-535-7121 x6848
Sarah Roberts
Dean of Students
317-535-7121 x6871
Taylor Treesh
Athletic Director
Office Staff
317-535-7121 x6876
Lisa Morin
Treasurer/Administrative Assistant
Office Staff
317-535-7121 x6866
Margie Pierce
Registrar
Office Staff
317-535-7121 x6865
Karen Smyth
Attendance Administrative Assistant
Office Staff
317-535-7121 x6882
Lisa Stidham
Administrative Assistant
Office Staff
317-535-7121 x6877
Michelle Allee
Technology Integration Coach
Office Staff
317-535-7121, 6804
Allen Abbott
Spanish/ELL
Teachers
317-535-7121 ext. 6781
Randy Anderson
Head Custodian
Custodian
317-535-7121,3957
Kristi Anorga
Nurse
Office Staff
317-535-7121
Susan Arthur
School Psychologist
Special Education
317-535-7579,7683
Rebecca Barger
Instructional Specialist (Achieve 3000 Lab)
Teachers
317-535-7121,6580
Lisa Barnes
Instructional Assistant
Instructional Assistants
317-535-7121
Tammy Beck
Special Education
Teachers
317-535-7121 ext. 6675
Travis Beck
Social Studies
Teachers
317-535-7121, 6679
Doug Beers
Science/Social Studies
Teachers
317-535-7121,6690
Chandra Beers
Instructional Specialist (Aleks)
Teachers
317-535-7121,6772
Tiffany Billingsly
Choir
Teachers
317-535-7121,6800
Maggie Borders
Essential Skills
317-535-7121,6680
Brittney Bowers
Visual Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121,6839
Katy Briel
Band
Teachers
317-535-7121,6853
Susan Burbank
Digital Communications
Teachers
317-535-7121,6682
Teresa Campbell
Math
Teachers
317-535-7121,6760
Samantha Carrizales
Instructional Assistant Essential Skills
Instructional Assistants
317-535-7121 x6680
Susan Carter
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121,6561
David Cole
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121,6549
Amanda Compton
Math
Teachers
317-535-7121,6691
Anna Conner
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121,6685
Katie Crawford
Blind & Low Vision Teacher
317-535-7121, 7109
Lisa Csikos
Instructional Assistant Essential Skills
Instructional Assistants
317-535-7121
Niki Devos
Food Service Assistant Manager
Food Service
317-535-7121,6975
Kris Dewell
7th Grade Counselor
Counselors
317-535-7121,6543
Leigh Durphey
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121,6548
Lisa Durst
Visual Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121,6846
Amy Dusing
6th Grade Counselor
Counselors
317-535-7121,6545
Abby Ellinger
Band
Teachers
317-535-7121,6853
Leigh Evans
Social Studies
Teachers
317-535-7121,6550
Patty Evans
Science
Teachers
317-535-7121,6562
Kristin Getchell
Social Studies
Teachers
317-535-7121,6678
Sarah Gibble
Math
Teachers
317-535-7121 ext. 6753
TyAnn Gillum
Social Studies
Teachers
317-535-7121,6677
Laney Grady
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121,6547
Jennifer Gragg
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121,6571
Alyson Grande
Special Education
Teachers
317-535-7121,6541
Danielle Grehn
Special Education
Special Education
317-535-7121
Melissa Griffin
Science
Teachers
317-535-7121,6692
Kinza Hagerup
Accompanist
Instructional Assistants
317-535-7121
Carrie Haworth
Math
Teachers
317-535-7121,6761
Samuel Hoagland
STEM
Teachers
317-535-7121,6751
Leann Hock
Science
Teachers
317-535-7121, 6895
Abby Hollenbaugh
Social Studies
Teachers
317-535-7121,6681
Brad Holthaus
Wellness
Teachers
317-535-7121,6992
Taylor Hornung
Special Education
Teachers
317-535-7121 x6675
Brenda Huewe-Gomolak
Special Education
Teachers
317-535-7121,6572
Malerie Jeffries
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121 ext. 6728
Sara James
Spanish
Teachers
317-535-7121, 6781
Jared Johnson
Math
Teachers
317-535-7121,6573
Jan Jones
Science
Teachers
317-535-7121,6693
Marsha Keith
Science
Teachers
317-535-7121,6688
Scotty Kern
Wellness
Teachers
317-535-7121, 6992
Stacey Kern
Media Center
Office Staff
317-535-7121,6874
Jennifer Killebrew
Math
Teachers
317-535-7121,6561
Ann Kimes
Behavioral Instructional Assistant
Instructional Assistants
317-535-7121,6773
Katie Kinman
Instructional Coach
Office Staff
317-535-7121
Rita Kloss
Nurse
Office Staff
317-535-7121
Jennifer Knox
Math
Teachers
317-535-7121,6758
Jennifer Kolis
Math
Teachers
317-535-7121,6783
Kate Lang
Band
Teachers
317-535-7121,6853
Elizabeth Lefevers
Interventionist
Counselors
317-535-7121 ext. 6812
Mindy Luse
Digital Communications
Teachers
317-535-7121,6574
Abigail Maitland
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121,6671
Tiffany Maddox
Special Education
Teachers
317-535-7121, 6544
Debbie McAllister
Special Education
Teachers
317-535-7121,6542
Jessica McKee
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121,6570
Rachel McMichael
Instructional Assistant
Special Education
317-535-7121
Cessa McMullen
Science
Teachers
317-535-7121,6694
Leslie Meyer
Special Education STEP
Teachers
317-535-7121 ext. 6730
Katie Mitchell
Wellness
Teachers
317-535-7121,6851
Gabrielle Moran
Social Studies
Teachers
317-535-7121,6575
Nick Nobbe
Science
Teachers
317-535-7121,6686
Deb O'Keefe
Instructional Assistant
Instructional Assistants
317-535-7121
Meagan Oxendine
Instructional Assistant
Instructional Assistants
317-535-7121
Laura Parkhurst
Instructional Assistant
Instructional Assistants
317-535-7121
Scott Parkhurst
Social Studies
Teachers
317-535-7121,6676
Angie Parmer
Instructional Assistant
Instructional Assistants
317-535-7121
Lucy Patino
Instructional Assistant ELL
Instructional Assistants
317-535-7121,6560
Randy Phipps
Social Studies
Teachers
317-535-7121,6674
Ryan Pieper
Wellness
Teachers
317-535-7121
Shannon Proctor
Digital Communications
Teachers
317-535-7121,6807
Melissa Rangel
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121, 6581
Hannah Richardson
School-Based Therapist
Counselors
317-535-7121, 6831
Katie Richey
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121
Amy Robinson
Science
Teachers
317-535-7121,6695
Chelsie Rogier
Special Education
Teachers
317-535-7121, 6802
Beth Ryshavy
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121, 6883
Zach Rudolf
8th Wellness
Teachers
317-535-7121,6544
Bill Sanford
Math
Teachers
317-535-7121,6654
Annie Schneider
8th Grade Counselor
Counselors
317-535-7121,6870
Erik Schneider
Math
Teachers
317-535-7121,6661
Tammy Schroeder
Special Education
Teachers
317-535-7121, 6756
Corey Scott
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121,6577
Lisa Scudder
Math
Teachers
317-535-7121,6662
Julie Seawright
Science
Teachers
317-535-7121,6849
Carol Sexton
Food Service Manager
Food Service
317-535-7121,6975
Patti Smither
Math
Teachers
317-535-7121,6759
Sherri Smithey
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121,6551
Joseph Solis
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121,6578
Bob Spanton
Activities Assistant
Teachers
317-535-7121,6872
Jeff Stanley
Social Studies
Teachers
317-535-7121,6762
Julia Tinkle
STEM
Teachers
317-535-7121,6732
Cathy Toole
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121,6546
Jennifer Torrance
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121,6576
Dustin Vaught
Explorations
Teachers
3175-535-7171,6782
Jessica Vorderer
Speech Language Pathologist
Special Education
317-535-7121, 6687
Terry Widener
Essential Skills
317-535-7121,6670
Rebekah Wilder
English/Language Arts
317-535-7121
Patty Wilson
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121, 6540
Benjamin Wischmeier
Math
Teachers
317-535-7121, 6757
Elizabeth Wise
Special Education
Teachers
317-535-7121
Rebecca Yount
English/Language Arts
Teachers
317-535-7121,6684