Small_0032
Laura Shipp
Principal
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536 x1050
Small_0031
Brent Schmidt
Assistant Principal
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536 x1051
Small_1505927710-breakoday
Barbara Barnett
Food Service Manager
317-535-7536 x1020
Small_350a48c0-c73e-449e-9549-e7c060fb6618
Jennifer Blazek
Treasurer/Adm. Asst.
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536
Small_0002
Desirae Bockelman
Grade 3
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_0003
Eric Bockelman
Grade 5
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_74cfaecd-031f-430c-ab06-70974ec79693
Hillary Brinson
Speech Therapist
Special Education
317-535-7536
Small_1505927937-breakoday
Dawn Buck
Custodian
317-535-7536
Small_0005
Rebecca Carr
Grade 5
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_1505746966-110
Deborah Colyer
Food Service
317-535-7536
Small_07a3adc5-e24e-483b-9b01-51aad2ea70bc
Laura Conley
Mental Health Clinician
317-535-7536
Small_bea486c8-708b-4a2a-96e7-86c3338930a2
Justin Cooper
P.E.
Related Arts
317-535-7536
Small_0006
Marguerite Conners
Instructional Assistant
317-535-7536
Small_0007
Dayshah Durham
Instructional Assistant
317-535-7536
Small_0008
Lindsie Elmore
Grade 2
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_0009
Donna Fowler
Instructional Assistant
317-535-7536
Default Avatar
Kendal Franz
Counselor
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536
Small_0010
Caroline Gabehart
Grade 1
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_1505747095-118
Amy Grady
Grade 5
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_0012
Rebecca Graham
Special Education
Special Education
317-535-7536
Small_0014
Tabitha Holder
Grade 4
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_0016
Brittany Holowach
Kindergarten
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_0017
Megan Huber
Grade 1
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_1540236993-breakoday
Amber Hunt
Instructional Assistant
317-535-7536
Small_0039
Danielle Keough
Art
Related Arts
317-535-7536
Small_1542644431-0002
Michelle May
Special Education
Special Education
317-535-7536
Small_1532371472-breakoday
Ali McElwain
Psychologist
Special Education
317-535-7536 x1127
Small_0022
Michelle Meister
Grade 2
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_1505927922-breakoday
Nayan Tara Mirchandani
Special Education Occupational Therapist
Special Education
317-535-7536
Small_0023
Alisha Owens
Grade 4
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_0025
Julia Parry
Grade 3
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_0026
Jamie Priola
Special Education Instructional Assistant
Special Education
317-535-7536
Small_0027
Karen Ralston
Media Clerk
317-535-7536
Small_0028
Alicia Rankin
Music
Related Arts
317-535-7536
Small_0029
Emma Ray
Grade 1
Teachers
317-535-7536
Default Avatar
Annie Ridgway
Grade 5
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_0030
Hannah Riley
Kindergarten
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_1534788110-breakoday
Maggie Sanders
Food Service
517-535-7536
Small_0033
Melissa Smith
Stem Lab
Related Arts
317-535-7536
Small_1521134403-breakoday
Ashley Spears
Food Service
317-535-7536
Small_0034
Michelle Steele
Instructional Assistant
317-535-7536
Small_0035
Kimberly Steffen
Grade 2
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_0037
Angie Stormer
Nurse
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536 x1080
Small_1505927886-breakoday
Teresa Tharp
Custodian
317-535-7536
Small_0038
Tracy Tyree
Head Custodian
317-535-7536
Small_0040
Kristie Waddell
Instructional Coach
317-535-7536
Small_07dcfb3a-fbb8-42bd-9251-d8eb038682b2
Tara Walters
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Staff
317-535-7536
Small_1521134566-breakoday
Lisa Wilbur
Food Service
317-535-7536
Small_0044
Laura Winscott
Grade 3
Teachers
317-535-7536
Small_0045
Sandra Wright
Kindergarten
Teachers
317-535-7536