Small_0024
Cirsten Lewis
Principal
Administrative Staff
317-535-4211,5050
Small_477140f2-0da5-4bf4-9d26-e009ef934f55
Brent Schmidt
Asst. Principal
Administrative Staff
317-535-4211 x5007
Small_e65fed00-a0d8-4b7c-af50-54238460a320
Yvonne Edwards
Treasurer/Administrative Assistant
Administrative Staff
317-535-4211 x5060
Small_1513018563-c._flemming
Connie Fleming
Admin Assistant
317-535-4211,5070
Small_a8404749-753a-442f-bf09-ae37030f9be3
Heather Agresta
Instructional Assistant
317-535-4211,5209
Small_19965e5e-03bc-4d02-bc5f-a072080c9a74
Kylie Atkinson
Grade 4
Teachers
317-535-4211,5204
Small_0003
Angie Blair
Custodian
317-535-4211
Small_a5b04c10-4535-47b5-967b-75ab1183c97e
Liz Breeden
Grade 3
Teachers
317-535-4211, 5106
Small_25b7bf77-c5a2-4a11-9274-a1f8563b9554
Katie Bright
Grade 4
Teachers
317-535-4211,5404
Small_817fc0d6-5840-4903-a107-ac065653862d
Amber Buller
Kindergarten
317-535-4211,5108
Small_1541606918-0001
Dana Camp
P.E.
Teachers
317-535-4211,5411
Small_a79554bb-83a5-4763-8697-28aa850ea74a
Julie Eastham
Nurse
317-535-3203
Small_7ad918bc-4742-4d28-b694-e12a4eefaf61
Carrie Frandsen
Grade 2
Teachers
317-535-4211,5102
Small_fc3ea323-b475-4551-93cb-5dfdb30e5bc5
Elena Garcia
Grade 1
First Grade
(317) 535-4211, 5206
Small_1499786071-24b71ffba29cf2243fc40c4af7cdad5a--a-student-clipart
Mary Gray
Food Service
317-535-4211
Small_6fa67372-f3b1-4ca8-823a-c14c6af32ff5
Julie Hardig
Grade 3
Teachers
317-535-4211,5406
Small_69693ea1-141e-4ca6-9e53-d833a55a372e
Dawn Harding
Food Service Mgr.
317-535-4211,5020
Small_fd1e7b6c-07a7-4e9c-aa22-a6456a6fdaa0
Debi Hargis
Resource Teacher
Special Education
3175354211, 5301
Small_0015
Tonya Hendricks
Food Service
317-535-4211
Small_2bd42529-c0d9-4acd-be3d-2f96c47f6ad9
Ryan Hoagland
Grade 2
Teachers
317-535-4211,5101
Small_38943a3a-e6bd-4263-8cb9-08cbb403cd22
Angel Jones
Grade 1
Teachers
317-535-4211,5207
Small_0020
Jamie Kidwell
Instructional Coach
Teachers
317-535-4211,5307
Small_d1eae3db-47b4-4659-a2e1-c3e2590ccb38
Tonya Kidwell
Instructional Assistant
317-535-4211
Small_72217ac7-e2bc-4c19-84da-c7e35d7d0a06
Grace Kinsey
Kindergarten
317-535-4211, 5203
Small_62d4f051-95ad-4e79-9848-562a7b00dd4b
Karmin Koelmel
School Counselor
317-535-4211, 5030
Small_4e4e6889-44e4-45fb-a706-8d60b795dbbe
Jenn Lulfs
Grade 4
Teachers
317-535-4211,5405
Default Avatar
Ali McElwain
School Psychologist
317-535-4211
Small_e5e90050-5fab-4a68-ba96-3da5a3863229
Courtney McFarland
Kindergarten
Teachers
317-535-4211,5104
Small_1d883109-54c8-475a-b350-064f65b3e003
Holly Morales
Instructional Assistant
317-535-4211
Small_552d546e-dd4b-43ee-87c9-56f2fd7bb07b
Hanna Morris
Art Teacher
Teachers
317-535-4211
Small_1513018705-d._nesbit
Della Nesbit
Head Custodian
317-535-4211,5044
Small_0028
Peggy Noonan
Media Clerk
317-535-4211,5412
Small_0017
Whitney Holmes
Resource Teacher
Teachers
317-535-4211, 5305
Small_db3aac08-768a-46a0-8a9f-eda6fbcb8943
Tisha O'neill
Grade 3
Teachers
317-535-4211,5402
Small_55e6b937-ec09-4af2-bb56-984c209db31b
Rachel Ryder
Instructional Assistant Special Education
Special Education
317-535-4211,5309
Small_d52efb73-8bad-41bf-8656-41a0ebdb9fe8
Rachel Schaefer
Grade 5
Teachers
317-535-4211, 5304
Small_b3610cc7-ebf4-4b55-a258-a36cb08461f8
Jene' Schantz
Kindergarten
Teachers
317-535-4211,5105
Small_3de6cea7-3d36-4e87-8db7-a3d3d67a2acf
Heather Smarelli
Stem Lab Instructional Assistant
317-535-4211,5103
Small_66724e84-7a66-43c2-86ec-104e696a5c9b
Karen Stillabower
Cafeteria
317-535-4211
Small_d54c817e-908c-4c56-8a55-d425a720880e
Sammantha Sturgeon
Grade 2
Teachers
317-535-4211, 5303
Small_default_avatar
Andrea Van Hof
Music Teacher
317-535-4211, 5410
Small_2615b3aa-8a00-483f-b7ed-591b9fc754fb
Kelly Warner
Grade 5
Teachers
317-535-4211,5302
Small_01426d72-5b56-400e-bdb8-6088c9d8da62
Taylor Wright
Grade 1
Teachers
317-535-4211,5205