Trina Lake
Principal
317-535-3980 x2050
Colin Butler
Assistant Principal
317-535-3980 x2052
Teresa Gross
Assistant Principal
Administrative Staff
317-535-3980 x2051
Jamie Priola
Administrative Assistant
317-535-3980 x2071
Cynthia Whitaker
Administrative Assistant
317-535-3980 x2070
Carrie Muse
Treasurer
317-535-3980 x2071
Alyssa Guitar
Counselor
317-535-3980 ext. 2111
Melissa Morris
Counselor
317-535-3980 x2030
Lori Speicher
Nurse
317-535-3980 x2080
Sarah Ambler
2nd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2117
Kelsey Baker
STEP Teacher
317-535-3980 x2206
Lela Barrett
Food Service
Food Service
317-535-3980
Cheryl Beeson
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Mindy Binninger
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Devan Biro
Special Education
317-535-3980
William Bohling
5th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2410
Brooke Bowling
Music
317-535-3980 x2201
Barb Breeden
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Cheryl Bright
5th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2406
Dawn Brownfield
1st Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2121
Molly Burnham
1st Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2303
Amanda Burks
2nd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2114
Alexis Byrne
3rd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2301
Maggie Byrnes
5th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2408
Julie Capps
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Hayley Chambers
Adult & Child
317-535-3980
Jennifer Chambers
Kindergarten Teacher
317-535-3980 x2219
Maggie Chipman
1st Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2120
Anne Cook
5th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2402
Aubrey Curry
2nd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2210
Katie Crawford
Blind and Low Vision Teacher
317-535-3980
Janet A. Denny
Food Service
317-535-3980
Kandy K. Doyle
Food Service Manager
317-535-3980 x2020
Natalie Eglinton
STEM
317-535-3980
Holyn Eldridge
4th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2208
Cyndi Ennis
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Marissa Finlay
Kindergarten Teacher
317-535-3980 x2403
Tracey Fish
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Brittany Fisher
Custodian
317-535-3980
Angela Fowler
4th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2209
Liz Frederick
Fifth grade teacher
317-535-3980
Gregg Furr
Custodian
317-535-3980
Reetika Garg
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Jennifer Gillespie
2nd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2116
Cynthia Greenwood
Instructional Assistant ELL
317-535-3980 x2203
Rebekah Groeber
3rd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2215
Brianna Hatfield
3rd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2405
Olivia Hobbs
4th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2205
Caitlin Jones
Media Clerk
317-535-3980 ext 2073
Thomas Kendall
Physical Education
317-535-3980 x2093
Denise Lundy
Instructional Assistant Computer Lab
317-535-3980 x2402
Linda Lutz
Food Service
317-535-3980
Taylor Marshall
Mental Health Clinician
317-535-3980
Shanna Mattax
Instructional Coach
317-535-3980 x2108
Katie McCammack
Kindergarten Teacher
317-535-3980 x2307
Tammi Meece
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Julie Mellon
Deaf and Hard of Hearing Teacher
317-535-3980 x2101
Meagan Miller
2nd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2216
Nicole Miller
Kindergarten Teacher
317-535-3980 x2308
Katelyn Moore
Art
Teachers
317-535-3980 x2107
Monica Morris
2nd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2213
Matt Mueller
Custodian
317-535-3980
Joe Mueller Sr.
Custodian
317-535-3980
Kelly Mullins
1st Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2407
Chelsea Newcomb
Adult & Child
317-535-3980
Andrea Nuhfer
3rd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2404
Josh Oldham
3rd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2301
Ryan Oliver
STEP Teacher
317-535-3980 x2206
Tami Olson
Kindergarten Teacher
317-535-3980 x2305
Sondra Perkins
Instructional Assistant ELL
317-535-3980
Janelle Prieto
1st Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2302
Courtney Puckett
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Chelsea Ramey
Special Education
317-535-3980 x2113
Allison (Storm) Rethmeier
4th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2205
Erin Richter
Kindergarten Teacher
317-535-3980 x2306
Beth Rockey
Instructional Coach
317-535-3980 x2106
Emily Rose
Food Service
317-535-3980
Elizabeth Sachs
Adult & Child
317-535-3980
Stephanie Sauer
Food Service
317-535-3980
Allie Shafer
Speech Language Pathologist Assistant
317-535-3980
Jamie Smith
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Stephanie Smith
Behavior Interventionist
317-535-3980
Jamie Snead
3rd Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2304
Ralph Speicher
4th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2211
Amy Spencer
Occupational Therapist
317-535-3980
Ashley Summers
Physical Therapist
317-535-3980
Mary Tanner
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Krista Toney
1st Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2118
Brandy Tunell
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Brandy Unger
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Renna Waalkens
Special Education
317-535-3980 x2400
Judy Webb
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Cara Wilhite
Speech Language Pathologist
317-535-3980 x2076
Cheryl White
1st Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2119
Cindy Woods
4th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2218
Vickie Yahne
Head Custodian
317-535-3980 x2044
Mechelle Yordy
Kindergarten Teacher
317-535-3980 x2309
Careie Yowler
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3980
Lydia Zachery
5th Grade Teacher
317-535-3980 x2409
Bethany Zekveld
School Psychologist
317-535-3980