Dr. Abbie Oliver
Principal
Administrative Staff
317-535-3244 x6050
Bethany Guilfoy
Assistant Principal
Administrative Staff
317-535-3244 x6051
Michelle Coryell
Administrative Assistant
Administrative Staff
317-535-3244 x6070
Jamie Priola
Administrative Assistant
317-535-3244
Dawn M. Drury
Treasurer/Administrative Assistant
Administrative Staff
317-535-3244 x6060
Angela D. Green
Counselor
Administrative Staff
317-535-3244 x6030
KeviAnna McCray
Counselor
Administrative Staff
317-535-3244
Beth Dehart
Nurse
Administrative Staff
317-535-3244 x6080
Jennifer D. Accinelli
Special Education: Instructional Assistant
Special Education
317-535-3244
Linda Adams
Essential Skills Instructional Assistant
Special Education
317-535-3244
Megan Barber
Grade 2
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6205
Mercedes Baytala
Virtual Instructional Assistant
Special Education
317-535-3244
Debbie Bentley
Custodian
317-535-3244
Savannah Blevins
Kindergarten
Teachers
317-535-3244
Alea Boor
Grade 1
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6204
Helen E. Brickert
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3244
Sarah Britton
Grade 1
First Grade
317-535-3244 x6122
Brionna G. Brown
STEM
Related Arts
317-535-3244 x6221
Candace Brown
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3244
Julie R. Buck
Speech & Language Pathologist
Special Education
317-535-3244 x6025
Deborah A. Campbell
Grade 3
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6212
Ted Cole
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3244
Katie Crawford
Blind/Low Vision Consultant
317-535-3244
Marcia DeCastro
Visual Facilitator; Brailler
317-535-3244
Shay M Dilley
Kindergarten
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6112
Nicole Edens
Grade 3
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6124
Abby English
Special Education
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6210
Andrew Else
Virtual Instructional Assistant
317-535-3244
Emily Eveland
Grade 3
Teachers
317-535-3244
Jessica Fink
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3244
Jaida Fishback
Grade 3
Third Grade
317-535-3244 x6219
Hannah Fogo
Special Education
Special Education
317-535-3244
Kimberly J. Frahm
ELA Coach
Teachers
317-535-3244
Aaron R. Gildea
Grade 5
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6206
Regan Girt
Art
317-535-3244 x6305
Mindy Hedrick
Grade 1
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6117
Morgan Howlett
Adult & Child: Skills Specialist
317-535-3244
Tyler Kelp
Grade 5
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6223
Scott Knox
Custodian
317-535-3244
Monica L. Lemon
Kindergarten
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6121
Cortney Lepper
Grade 5
Teachers
317-535-3244
Traci L. Linn
Food Service
317-535-3244
Lindsay K. Lock
Grade 2
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6211
Matthew Maschino
Physical Education
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6302
Ellen McCrory
Math Coach
317-535-3244
Michael T. McVey
Grade 2
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6121
Julie Mellon
Deaf/Hard of Hearing Consultant
317-535-3244
Gloriana Mendez
Essential Skills Instructional Assistant
317-535-3244
Katie Mills
Grade 2
Teachers
317-535-3244
Tara Mirchandani
Occupational Therapist
Special Education
317-535-3244
Eileen S. Mosby
Food Service
317-535-3244
Jill Napier
Special Education
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6101
Chelse O'Hara
Food Service
317-535-3244
Sherry L. Oldiges
Instructional Assistant
Special Education
317-535-3244
Marsha Orr
Custodian
317-535-3244
Kelsey A. Osborn
Grade 3
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6111
Lana Patterson
Special Education: Essential Skills
317-535-3244 x6102
Kelle Pitrelli
Special Education: Instructional Assistant
Special Education
317-535-3244
Nicole Potter
CPCSC Mental Health Clinician
317-535-3244
Brooke Powers
Grade 2: Mrs. Ankney's Leave
Teachers
317-535-3244
Kyleigh Randolph-Hernandez
Music Teacher
Related Arts
317-535-3244 x6307
Tori Ratti
Kindergarten
317-535-3244 x6123
Robert L Ridge
Head Custodian
Administrative Staff
317-535-3244 x6044
Yvonne R. Rogers-Scott
Special Education: Instructional Assistant
Special Education
317-535-3244
Elizabeth E. Sanchez
Kindergarten
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6109
Rachel Sexton
Adult & Child: Therapist
317-535-3244 x6214
Allison G. Shafer
Speech Language Pathologist Asst.
Special Education
317-535-3244
Haylee Siegel
Grade 1
Teachers
317-535-3244
Emily Shipley
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3244
Sue Shrum
Food Service Mgr.
Administrative Staff
317-535-3244 x6020
Amanda M Slike
Grade 1
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6123
Mandy Smith
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3244
Hope Smyth
Title 1 Instructional Assistant
317-535-3244
Brandi M. Speight
Media Center
Related Arts
317-535-3244 x6301
Brandi Spradley
School Psychologist
317-535-3244 x6023
Lynn A. Stephenson
Special Education
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6113
Lori A. Stier
Kindergarten
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6216
Amanda Stinnett
Grade 1
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6203
Ashley N. Stoker
Grade 2
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6222
Ashley Summers
Physical Therapist
Special Education
317-535-3244
Randy - Service Dog
Canine Companion with our Physical Therapist
Patricia A. Valentine
Food Service
317-535-3244
Kristie Waddell
Classroom Management Coach
317-535-3244
Anne Wagner
Special Education: Essential Skills
Teachers
317-535-3244
Lori A. Walsh
Grade 5
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6124
Johanna Weinzapfel
Grades 4 & 5
Teachers
317-535-3244 x6105
Christy Westerfield
Food Service
317-535-3244
Kalee Williams
Instructional Assistant
317-535-3244